Ankara Escort istanbul Escort Malatya Escort Adana Escort Bursa Escort Gaziantep Escort izmir Escort kızılay Escort Ankara Rus Escort Eskişehir Escort Eryaman Escort

ClashSRO - Silkroad Online Game Private Server

1 2 3 4 5 6


 

Welcome to ClashSRO!
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1SeLiNaTrader Trader1032127025280000
2HYPARHunter Hunter14284322030
3WizardSoSoSHunter Hunter13336166790
4Vampire_RosaHunter Hunter8968279460
5FirstTimeHunter Hunter8212180490
6iReScHunter Hunter8211576640
7ZbieramZlomThief Thief7543537950
8xKingBowHunter Hunter7313987490
9Th3_L3GenDTrader Trader5902255330
10AnnA_CooLTrader Trader5828045970
11Dead__MaNTrader Trader5804842750
12NicooRobinHunter Hunter4894672060
13NightShadowHunter Hunter4413433840
14TheExorcistHunter Hunter3871509130
15HussyHunter Hunter3869855350
16JollyGreenHunter Hunter3869855350
17Evil_DeathHunter Hunter3859256090
18BaRIooooTrader Trader3684317330
19KussyHunter Hunter3660226800
20xRatedTrader Trader3651873250
21EcstasyTrader Trader3651873250
22SatanistTrader Trader3651855250
23Elite_WizzHunter Hunter3404220080
24RuptureTrader Trader3002237310
25D3stroy3rHunter Hunter2897212580
26_Apache_Trader Trader2677491250
27HuntItTrader Trader2580033270
28SQ15Hunter Hunter2374516110
29MadaraaHunter Hunter2371197600
30LucienTrader Trader2318566250
31OBELIXTrader Trader2230406190
32Best_BowerTrader Trader2156166250
33_1QTrader Trader2156166250
34xDaddyHunter Hunter2149068020
35SQ16Trader Trader2123668250
36WiLdBoYHunter Hunter1980442680
37MooNDesTroYHunter Hunter1979830950
38IRochiHunter Hunter1966670040
39WhiteMoreHunter Hunter1954471730
40LASTBOSSHunter Hunter1953165500
41MochaHunter Hunter1867843990
42NatarczywaJaTrader Trader1864340740
43BaByKaTTrader Trader1831366250
44LaMexicanaTrader Trader1703091130
45LastSro5Trader Trader1701446190
46MizoreTrader Trader1688029630
47JelieLHunter Hunter1516469610
48PshycoTrader Trader1461164650
49lilililililTrader Trader1441588250
50LastSro6Trader Trader1409126130


   DMCA.com Protection Status  

 

 

Server Status

Server:
Players online: 1290/2500
PLAY NOW
VOTE
Limited Time Events

Like & Share Event: Ends 10/1

SCHEDULE

> 2x (GOLD) Trade Event:  
- ( 1:00 - 3:00 )
- (
6:00 - 8:00 )
- (
10:00 - 11:00 )

> CTF: Every 2 Hours

> Battle Arena: Every 2 Hours

> Auto Events: Every 1 Hour

> Team Events: Every 3 Hours

> 2x Vote Points: Every ( Thursday & Friday )


Weekly Tournament

Best STR: DeaTh__MyTh
Best INT: 
TyPhoon
Best CH: 
Mommy
Best EU: 
iSudden
Best PVP:
Deco_1337
Best UQ: 
Snow
Best Donator: 
Bl4z3

Tournament Guide (Click Here)

Fortress Status
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: TimeToShow Tax: 20%
Hotan: Nothing Tax: 0%
Bandit: Nothing Tax: 0%
Constantinople: Nothing Tax: 0%

 
FORTRESS WAR TIME :

Every Saturday & Tuesday
@ 8:30 ~ 10:00 PM Server Time

Jangan FW: OPEN
Hotan FW: CLOSED
Bandit FW: CLOSED
Constantinople FW: CLOSED

ClashSRO Team

[GM]Pasha / Game Master
[GA]Speedy / Game Assistant
[GA]Revenge / Game Assistant
[EM]Kirito / Events Manager  
System / Auto System Helper 

don't trust any other chars!
 
Refferal System
Server info:

Server info :

PVE: Play2Win
Race: CH - EU
Cap: 130
Skills: 130
Skill Mastery EU:260 / CH:390
Degree: 14
MAX Plus: +16 No ADV / +20 ADV
Alchemy Rate: 3x
PC Limit: Unlimited
Job PC Limit: 2
Experience rate: 120x
Party Experience rate: 150x
Gold drop coeficent: 5x
Item drop coeficent: 10x

Status :

Server:
Players online: 1290/2500
Max online: 1430
Client Version: 1.427
Accounts: 16564
Characters: 23410
Guilds: 478
Facebook Page


 

Sponsers!
silkroad private servers Silkroad Online Private Servers list for 2017 Silkroad Online Server Silkroad Online Private Servers Silkroad Online private server Silkroad Online Private Server  Top 100 silkroad online ClashSRO Online - Silkroad Private Server serverstop200.info ClashSRO Online - Silkroad Private Server silkroad online GamesTop200.info silkroad online servers MMORPGs Top 100 Gaming list for 2017 Top Silkroad Online Private Servers ClashSRO - Cap & Skills 130 - Degree 14 - New Job Silkroad Online Private Server silkroad online ClashSRO Online - Silkroad Private Server topservers200.info Vote for TheTopServers list silkroad online ClashSRO Online - Silkroad Private Server privateservers100.top silkroad top 100
Private-Server.org Silkroad Top 100 topofgames.com ClashSRO Online - Silkroad Private Server Privat-Server.com
ClashSRO - Cap & Skills 130 - Degree 14 - New Job Silkroad4Arab Joymax | Oyun Dünyasına Açılan Kapı